Please remove Graffiti on WCC signals box on cnr Adelaide Rd & John St

Reported anonymously at 12:47, Sat 6 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 10 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for notifying us. We have raised a service request with our Street Cleaning Team. The service request number is 1972223. Kind regards, Wellington City Council.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 15 November 2018 - 7:14pm
This site is a beta version.