Please remove Graffiti on pole G125 on cnr Washington Ave & Connaught Tce

Reported anonymously at 11:54, Tue 2 August 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 6 days later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 November 2018 - 12:49am
This site is a beta version.