Bins on street 4 months should not be on path all the time

Reported anonymously at 10:29, Mon 4 July 2011

Sent to Auckland Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.
TA: 
Auckland

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 23 August 2017 - 4:47am
Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.