Please remove graffiti on Power box by doir to tennis building in Brooklyn Rd

Reported anonymously at 10:22, Wed 22 June 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 3 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your email. A service request has been raised, and your reference number is 1958666. Kind regards, Wellington City Council.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 22 November 2018 - 3:53am
This site is a beta version.