Please remove Graffiti from bus shelter corner Krull & McColl Sts

Reported anonymously at 16:38, Thu 16 June 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 35 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 March 2019 - 2:40am
This site is a beta version.