Please remove Graffiti from Bus shelter inside, front & back @Brooklyn Rd opp Washington Av

Reported anonymously at 15:37, Tue 14 June 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 1 hour later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 17 January 2019 - 3:03am
This site is a beta version.