Please empty drain sump full of dirt @53 Bidwell St (dirt washed down from Bell Rd beautification mistakes)

Reported anonymously at 10:00, Mon 30 May 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 59 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 21 November 2018 - 12:45am
This site is a beta version.