Marker post facing wrong direction by Washington Av gate Central Pk

Reported anonymously at 10:12, Fri 1 April 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 9 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. A service request has been raised, and your reference number is 1925606. Kind regards, Wellington City Council

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 22 November 2018 - 2:54am
This site is a beta version.