Please remove human excrement at bottom of Caretakers Track

Reported anonymously at 09:09, Thu 31 March 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 2 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Thank you for your enquiry. The service request number is 1924944. Please quote this number if you wish to follow up this enquiry in the future. Kind regards, Wellington City Council

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 19 November 2018 - 1:02am
This site is a beta version.