Safety fence broken on steps Connaught to Fortunatus St - please fix & persue Tommys for breaking when removing their sign

Reported anonymously at 10:06, Tue 15 March 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 50 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 13 November 2018 - 7:24pm
This site is a beta version.