Graffiti on track marker & Ohiro Rd fork of Ohiro Rd track Central Pk

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 14:34, Sun 20 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 8 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Please can you give some feed back to the people taking the photos of the assets. We need to see more of the back ground around the asset to be able to figure out the exact locations of the markers. There are alot of the marker through out Central Pk so if we can see more of the back ground we can give more info to the contractor to get him there quickly. Thanks
Thank you for your enquiry. This service request has been completed. Kind regards, Wellington City Council
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Refresh Type the characters you see in this picture. Type the characters you see in the picture; if you can't read them, submit the form and a new image will be generated. Not case sensitive.  Switch to audio verification.
This site is a beta version.