Broken safety fence rail outside 158 Ohiro Rd

Reported anonymously at 08:20, Thu 17 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 16 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby

Updates

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

Issue lifecycle
Please enter a time in 24 hour (eg. HH:MM) format. If no time is included, the default will be midnight on the specified date. The current time is: 16 November 2018 - 12:19am
This site is a beta version.