Reinstate the safety fence that was sawn off by owners of 164 Ohiro Rd when house trucked in

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 07:07, Thu 17 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 18 min later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Thank you for your enquiry. This service request has been completed. Kind regards, Wellington City Council
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.