Vegetation over Rd - 45 Connaught - forces large vehicles over centre line

This issue has been fixed.

Reported anonymously at 10:03, Wed 16 February 2011

Sent to Wellington City Council 4 hours later.

Javascript is required to view this map.

More issues nearby


Thank you for your enquiry. This service request has been completed. Kind regards, Wellington City Council
Issue marked as fixed.

Provide an update

Please note that updates are not sent to the Council.

This site is a beta version.